X

Лига чемпионов 2017

Группа «А»

                                  

1.       12.09.2017, 21:45               Бенфика (Португалия) – ЦСКА (Россия) 

1.       12.09.2017, 21:45               Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – Базель (Швейцария)

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              ЦСКА (Россия) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              Базель (Швейцария) – Бенфика (Португалия)

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              ЦСКА (Россия) – Базель (Швейцария)    

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              Бенфика (Португалия) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Базель (Швейцария) – ЦСКА (Россия)    

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – Бенфика (Португалия)

5.        22.11.2017, 20:00              ЦСКА (Россия) – Бенфика (Португалия)             

5.        22.11.2017, 22:45              Базель (Швейцария) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)                     

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – ЦСКА (Россия)          

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Бенфика (Португалия) – Базель (Швейцария)

 

Группа «B»

                                              

1.        12.09.2017, 21:45              Бавария (Германия) – Андерлехт (Бельгия)    

1.        12.09.2017, 21:45              Селтик (Шотландия) – ПСЖ (Франция)              

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              ПСЖ (Франция) – Бавария (Германия)               

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Селтик (Шотландия)   

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              Андерлехт (Бельгия) – ПСЖ (Франция)  

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              Бавария (Германия) – Селтик (Шотландия)     

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              ПСЖ (Франция) – Андерлехт (Бельгия)  

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Селтик (Шотландия) – Бавария (Германия)     

5.        22.11.2017, 22:45              Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Бавария (Германия)    

5.        22.11.2017, 22:45              ПСЖ (Франция) – Селтик (Шотландия)

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Бавария (Германия) – ПСЖ (Франция)               

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Селтик (Шотландия) – Андерлехт (Бельгия)   

 

 

Группа «C»

                                              

1.        12.09.2017, 21:45              Челси (Англия) – Карабах (Азербайджан)                   

1.        12.09.2017, 21:45              Рома (Италия) – Атлетико М (Испания)             

2.        27.09.2017, 19:00              Карабах (Азербайджан) – Рома (Италия)

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              Атлетико М (Испания) – Челси (Англия)

3.        18.10.2017, 19:00              Карабах (Азербайджан) – Атлетико М (Испания)

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              Челси (Англия) – Рома (Италия)

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Атлетико М (Испания) – Карабах (Азербайджан)                 

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Рома (Италия) – Челси (Англия)               

5.        22.11.2017, 20:00              Карабах (Азербайджан) – Челси (Англия)

5.        22.11.2017, 22:45              Атлетико М (Испания) – Рома (Италия)

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Челси (Англия) – Атлетико М (Испания)

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Рома (Италия) – Карабах (Азербайджан)         

 

Группа «D»

                                              

1.        12.09.2017, 21:45              Барселона (Испания) – Ювентус (Италия)                    

1.        12.09.2017, 21:45              Олимпиакос (Греция) – Спортинг (Португалия)                    

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              Спортинг (Португалия) – Барселона (Испания)

2.        27.09.2017, 21:45              Ювентус (Италия) – Олимпиакос (Греция)

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              Ювентус (Италия) – Спортинг (Португалия)                

3.        18.10.2017, 21:45              Барселона (Испания) – Олимпиакос (Греция)

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Спортинг (Португалия) – Ювентус (Италия)                            

4.        31.10.2017, 22:45              Олимпиакос (Греция) – Барселона (Испания)            

5.        22.11.2017, 22:45              Ювентус (Италия) – Барселона (Испания)

5.        22.11.2017, 22:45              Спортинг (Португалия) – Олимпиакос (Греция)

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Барселона (Испания) – Спортинг (Португалия)

6.        05.12.2017, 22:45              Олимпиакос (Греция) – Ювентус (Италия)

 

Группа «E»

                                  

1.       13.09.2017, 21:45               Марибор (Словения) – Спартак М (Россия)     

1.       13.09.2017, 21:45               Ливерпуль (Англия) – Севилья (Испания)                    

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Севилья (Испания) – Марибор (Словения)

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Спартак М (Россия) – Ливерпуль (Англия)

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              Спартак М (Россия) – Севилья (Испания)         

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              Марибор (Словения) – Ливерпуль (Англия)

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Севилья (Испания) – Спартак М (Россия)

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Ливерпуль (Англия) – Марибор (Словения)

5.        21.11.2017, 20:00              Спартак М (Россия) – Марибор (Словения)

5.        21.11.2017, 22:45              Севилья (Испания) – Ливерпуль (Англия)

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Марибор (Словения) – Севилья (Испания)                  

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Ливерпуль (Англия) – Спартак М (Россия)

 

Группа «F»

                                              

1.        13.09.2017, 21:45              Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Манчестер Сити (Англия)                  

1.        13.09.2017, 21:45              Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Наполи (Италия)

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Наполи (Италия) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)           

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Манчестер Сити (Англия) – Шахтёр Д (Украина)       

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              Манчестер Сити (Англия) – Наполи (Италия)  

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Шахтёр Д (Украина)

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Наполи (Италия) – Манчестер Сити (Англия)  

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)    

5.        21.11.2017, 22:45              Манчестер Сити (Англия) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)      

5.        21.11.2017, 22:45              Наполи (Италия) – Шахтёр Д (Украина) 

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Наполи (Италия)

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Манчестер Сити (Англия)

 

 

Группа «G»

                                              

1.        13.09.2017, 21:45              Порту (Португалия) – Бешикташ (Турция)        

1.        13.09.2017, 21:45              РБ Лейпциг (Германия) – Монако (Монако)               

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Бешикташ (Турция) – РБ Лейпциг (Германия)

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Монако (Монако) – Порту (Португалия)

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              Монако (Монако) – Бешикташ (Турция)           

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              РБ Лейпциг (Германия) – Порту (Португалия)

4.        01.11.2017, 20:00              Бешикташ (Турция) – Монако (Монако)           

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Порту (Португалия) – РБ Лейпциг (Германия)

5.        21.11.2017, 20:00              Бешикташ (Турция) – Порту (Португалия)        

5.        21.11.2017, 22:45              Монако (Монако) – РБ Лейпциг (Германия)   

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              РБ Лейпциг (Германия) – Бешикташ (Турция)

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Порту (Португалия) – Монако (Монако)          

 

Группа «H»

                                              

1.        13.09.2017, 21:45              Реал Мадрид (Испания) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр)                     

1.        13.09.2017, 21:45              Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) – Боруссия Д (Германия)

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              Боруссия Д (Германия) – Реал Мадрид (Испания)

2.        26.09.2017, 21:45              АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Боруссия Д (Германия)           

3.        17.10.2017, 21:45              Реал Мадрид (Испания) – Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)     

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Боруссия Д (Германия) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр)                                   

4.        01.11.2017, 22:45              Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) – Реал Мадрид (Испания)     

5.        21.11.2017, 22:45              АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Реал Мадрид (Испания)         

5.        21.11.2017, 22:45              Боруссия Д (Германия) – Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)        

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Реал Мадрид (Испания) – Боруссия Д (Германия)

6.        06.12.2017, 22:45              Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр)